Palazzo GuicciardiniFlorence · Italy
Book
Palazzo Guicciardini

Deluxe Double or Twin Room

27.0 m² · Select your bed (if available) 1 queen bed 2 twin beds

The room

About this room

At 27 m², this room has a garden view and fits either a queen bed or two twins depending on availability. Air conditioning, soundproofing, minibar, flat-screen TV, and free Wi-Fi are included.

  • 1 room
  • Garden view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Soundproofing
  • Minibar
  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from €375/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Palazzo Guicciardini

← See everything about Palazzo Guicciardini
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Double or Twin Room

From €375/night at Palazzo Guicciardini. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Double or Twin Room · Palazzo Guicciardini from €375/night
Check availability